Araujo, Lydia 7th Grade counselor
Bromberg, Anthony 6th Grade Principal
Earhart, Matthew 8th Grade Principal
Griego, Yvette 6th Grade Counselor
Hendricks, Elroy 7th Grade Principal
Lepine, Sherry
Mora, Sulamita FRC Site Director
Ryan, Kathy Head Principal

Arias, Badri Teacher Asst- Spec Ed
Arreguin, Monica Special Education Department Chair
Arreola, Gloria Teacher Asst- Spec Ed, 058
Barrientos, Liliana MS - 7/8 Lang Arts
Campos, Judith MS - 7/8 ESL
Feen, Stacie Tchr- MS - 6th Science
Friede, Michelle Dance Instructor 7/8
Haney, Juan MS - 7/8 Sci General
Helmink, Kaeli Tchr- MS - 7/8 Lang Arts
Jeffries, Gerra MS Sp Ed Language Arts
Jones, Brianna ELA-Special Education Inclusion
Jones, Shanna 6th Science
Kaiser, Frances MS - 7/8 ESL
Kollar, Jonathan 6th Social Science
Mann, Thomas Orchestra Director 6-8
Mendoza, Guadalupe 8th Grade Science
Meriney, Nathan Teacher Asst- Spec Ed
Monfries, James Content Interventionist
Pope, Ramona 6th Grade Math and Advanced Math
Rojas, Norma 6th Social Science
Scales, Melissa MS Sp Ed Life Skills
Somers, Jeffrey 6th Math
Vasquez, Alex MS - 7/8 Lang Arts
Washington, Amity MS - 7/8 P.E
Williams, Kalandra MS - 7/8 Math
Bromberg, Anthony 6th Grade Principal
Bryant, Nina Theatre Arts 6-8
Burke, Jessica Tchr-MS Sp Ed Inclusion
Cardenas, Berenice MS - 7/8 ESL
Cervantes, Ivan Librarian
Clark, Ryan Assistant Band Director
Dalrymple, Christopher Tchr-MS-7/8 Spanish
Doane, Jennifer 6th Grade Reading Teacher
Earhart, Matthew 8th Grade Principal
Freyer, Kimberly Ace Mendez Site Coordinator
Guajardo, Lori AVID
Gutierrez, Ray Tchr-MS-7/8 Lang Arts
Hanner, Blair 8th Grade Science
Hendricks, Elroy 7th Grade Principal
Laughlin, Christine Tchr-MS-7/8 Math
Leal, Abel Teacher Asst- Spec Ed
Lepine, Sherry
Lozano-Studstrup, Joy 6th Grade ELA
Martinez, Juan Special Education Teacher
McCalister, Rachel CTE/Business Dept Chair
Medrano, Rocky 7 / 8 PE
Montaque, Jovan CTE/Technology Education Teacher
Nava, Andres 7th Grade Social Studies
O, Kermit 6th Grade Science Teacher
Perez, Monica 7th and 8th Grade SIM Learning Strategy
Puscas, Joseph 7th & 8th Grade Science
Ramon, Megan Math Teacher
Rey , Jessica Tchr- MS - 7/8 Art
Stryker , Ashley CTE / Agriculture
Thomas, Michelle MS - 7/8 Lang Arts
Walls, Cedric MS - 7/8 Math
West, Michalina CTE/Family & Consumer Science Teacher

Arias, Badri Teacher Asst- Spec Ed
Arreguin, Monica Special Education Department Chair
Meriney, Nathan Teacher Asst- Spec Ed
Victoria, Jessica Parent Support Specialist
Freyer, Kimberly Ace Mendez Site Coordinator
Leal, Abel Teacher Asst- Spec Ed

Cortez, Yaneth Student Webmaster
Nunn, Zakaria Student Webmaster
Perez, Andrea Student Webmaster
Santiago, Leidy Student Webmaster